Miembros Asociados

ITEM – Nº SOCIO – APELLIDO PATERNO – APELLIDO MATERNO – NOMBRES
1 1 JOLLY  CASTAÑEDA CARLOS CESAR
2 2 SALAS BERROCAL MARIANO ANTERO
3 3 LIVISE    QUISPE JESUS ALBERTO
4 4 RUESTA LEON PEDRO JOSE ANGEL
5 5 TALAVERA VELAOCHAGA RAFAEL JESUS
6 6 FLORES NORIEGA RICHARD ARMANDO
7 7 ESCUDERO MARIN CARLOS
8 10 CISNEROS TORRES RONAL
9  12  CABALLERO FERNANDEZ MARCEL ROMAN
10  13 BENITEZ VILLENA  GUILLERMO ELIAZAR
11 16 REYES VERA LOLA LUZ
12  19 RUIZ MONTOYA DANTE ALBERTO
13  31 BARBARAN BARRAGAN JORGE
14  39 RODRIGUEZ MIRANDA  JUAN FRANCISCO
15  52 BARRUTIA VEGA DANIEL
16  53 PARRONDO XXX MANUEL
17  8 LARRIEGA VIGIL RICARDO ARTURO
18 11 DELGADO  MAURTUA  ANGELICA GENOVEVA
19 9 ESPINOZA  CARRASCO FERNANDO SANTIAGO
20 21 MAEHARA  KABASHIGAWA JUAN
21 24 HUAMANI  HUARINGA OSCAR 
22  26 BARRIENTOS  BURGA CARLA MARLENE
23  14 LOPEZ  ZARATE  SONIA ANGELICA
24  15 POTOCHMIK  BALLON OMAR
25  17 YUCRA  ROJAS FERNANDO MARTIN
26  27 BRAVO  SAAVEDRA  CARLOS ALBERTO
27 28  VIVAS  PASCUAL CARMEN ELENA
28  29 RODRIGUEZ  CELIS RAUL WESLEY 
29  32 RENTERIA  CACERES MANUEL
30  34 GRANDA  CHAVEZ EDSON MARTIN
31  37 RODRIGUEZ  LOPEZ RAUL ALEXANDER
32  41 GARCIA  BEDOYA  CLAUDIA
33  42 FLORES  CALLE  JUAN JOSE
34  44 CRIOLLO NAVARRO FERNANDO
35  45 NAVARRO  ZAPATA SANTOS
36  20 MUÑOZ  OLEAGA HERNAN MARIO
37  25 SAENZ  COLLANTES OMAR ARMIN
38  33 PHANG  ALFARO  PABLO ANTONIO
39  38 LOBATON  VALDIVIA WALTER
40  36 CONTRERAS  VALDIVIA GUILLERMO
41  47 PEDEMONTE  BALAREZO LUIS ALBERTO
42  50 VASQUEZ  VERAMENDI PEDRO
43  43 GONZALO  GONZALES IVAN JULIO
44  46 ALVAREZ  RENGIFO MANOLO
45  49 CORNEJO  MERINO PIERINA ANNA
46  51 BEDOYA  MEJIA JESUS INOCENTE
47  54 MORAN  XXX ORLANDO
48  48 DAVILA  RICAPA SANTIAGO
49  18 VALLENAS  PORTILLA  JORGE ARMANDO
50  22 HERRERA  FUSTER JULIO CELSO
51  23 CANGAHUALA  COSQUILLO JHONNY ARTURO
52  30 ROBLES  PEREDA JOSE MILKO
53  35 LUZQUIÑOS  GIRIO CARLOS ALBERTO 
54  40 GIRIO  GUILLEN CARLOS HERNESTO
55  55 LLOCLLE  QUISPE PEDRO
56  56 QUISPE  VASQUEZ POLO ERICK
57  57 DE LA CRUZ  SANCHO JUAN DAVID
58  58 RIOS  CARBAJAL OSCAR ALFREDO
59  59 VARGAS MACHUCA  CORNEJO  CARLOS DAVID
60  60 COLCHADO ZEGARRA WILLIAM ENRIQUE
61  61 FARAGO DEL CARPIO ANDRES ANTONIO
62  62 MONTERO VAN GINHOVEN  ANDRIAN WERNERR
63  63 CHACALTANA  ROMERO FELICIANO FELIPE
64  64 CRUZ  EGUIZABAL VIOLETA ELSA
65  65 GARCIA JUSTINIANO CESAR AUGUSTO
66  66 CCORIMANGA  CUSI LUIS
67  67 CCORIMANGA  CARRO JORGE LUIS
68  68 LIMA HUAMANI  TEODOCIO
69  69 ARENAS  FRIAS CESAR AUGUSTO